» » Sunny Leone Phone Number, Contact Address

image

Sunny Leone Phone Number, Contact Address

 

Name : Sunny Leone


Birth Name : Karenjit Kaur Vohra


Date of birth : May 13, 1981


Place Of birth : Sarnia, Ontario, Canada


Nationality : Canadian/American


Age : 32 years


Height : 5’4″ Approx


Brother : Sundeep


Sun Sign : Taurus


Education : Pediatrics


Eye Color : Light Brown


Hair Color : Black

 

Sunny Leone Phone Number Contact Address
 

Sunny Leone House Address : Maximum City, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

 

Sunny Leone Phone Number : n/a

 

Sunny Leone Email ID : N /a

 

Sunny Leone on Facebook : www.facebook.com/sunnyleone

 

Sunny Leone Twitter Account : www.twitter.com/sunnyleone

 

Sunny Leone’s YouTube Channel : www.youtube.com/sunnyleone

 

Sunny Leone iOS App : www.itunes.apple.com/in/app/sunny-leone-official-app

 

Sunny Leone Windows App : www.windowsphone.com/en-us/store/app/sunny-leone-official-app

 

Sunny Leone Android App : www.play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.zenga.sunnyleon

About Filmy Img

Latest Bollywood and Hollywood online news headlines, Live Gossip, TV Live news , Hollywood news, Party, Buzz, Pix, Video, and Movie Review.
«
Next
Newer Post
»
Previous
Older Post

No comments:

Leave a Reply